Title: 建立魚市場衛生管理制度

Abstract: 摘要:

一、 ?? 建立魚市場良好衛生管理規範與評鑑機制,使得全食品供應鏈食品安全之管理更健全提升魚市場衛生,確保漁獲物品質安全,保障消費者對於水產品之衛生安全。 二、 建立魚市場環境及作業參數與衛生安全管理之相關特性,作為評估魚市場衛生監控之客觀指標以及提供未來規劃官方管制機制建立遠端即時監測之參考。

Abstract:

1.The establishment of good hygienic fish market management standards and evaluation mechanisms, making the whole food supply chain management of food safety, enhance the fish market is more robust hygiene, to ensure quality fishing goods safety, consumer health and safety as for the fish. 2.Establishing and operating parameters of the fish market environment and hygiene related characteristics of safety management, hygiene monitoring for assessing the fish market and to provide objective indicators of the future planning of the official establishment of a remote control mechanism for real-time monitoring of reference.