Title: 牡蠣產品產銷履歷資訊追溯技術應用研究

Keywords: 牡蠣;二維條碼;產銷履歷;供應鏈;無線射頻辨識;蚵架

Abstract: 摘要:

1.完成建立牡蠣水產品之產銷流程模式。 2.建立辨識技術主動式及被動式RFID以及二維條碼在牡蠣水產品產銷流程的應用條件,且對於辨識技術能夠有效擴大應用於各種水產品的實際應用。 3.整合產銷履歷資訊中已有的一維條碼資訊與擬採用提昇產銷資訊控管所引進的RFID以及二維條碼資訊,將有利於產銷履歷資訊查詢落實。 4.現場實際運作驗證將有利於各種可能問題進行檢視,並提供未來擴大實施的可能應用情境與關鍵應用技術的探討。

Abstract:

1.The process model from production to market of oyster will be established systematically. 2.Application scenarios of using active RFID, passive RFID and 2-D barcode for the production and marketing of oyster will be studied and established. In addition, the extension of these application scenarios to other seafood products will be studied. 3.Integration of the current 1-D barcode information and the proposed RFID and 2-D barcode information in the traceability system will accomplish the completeness of traceability information without broken data links. 4.The confirmation of actual operations will be good for solving each kind of possibility problem. In addition, the conclusion of this results also will be references base of the extension of these application scenarios and major functional technique in the future.