题名: 針對具擾動隨機奇異Takagi-Sugeno模糊系統之強健被動狀態微分回授控制器設計

关键词: Takagi-Sugeno模糊模型;模糊控制理論;奇異系統;狀態微分回授;線性矩陣不等式;被動理論;強健控制

摘要: 由於在許多現實工程中會存在著奇異系統的現象,所以奇異系統的控制理論問題一直是一個活躍研究領域,近年來也引起了許多研究者的注意。在許多有關奇異系統的參考文獻中,可以發現到許多研究者已經致力於處理線性奇異系統的穩定分析或性能需求的各種問題。在生活中,時常存在著許許多多的隨機或擾動行為,因此隨機和擾動系統的研究也漸漸的越來越活躍無論是在強健控制、隨機或其他穩定和性能問題越來越多。設計控制器設計上也有許多種的方法解決系統所需的限制或性能,針對奇異系統的控制器設計中目前許多文獻還是主要以狀態回授作為設計的主要方法,但此方法在設計中分析穩定性和推導過程中會過於複雜,在此論文我們選擇狀態微分回授做為設計控制器方法,此方法不論是在推導或穩定性分析時皆會更加簡單和便利。

Singular systems naturally arise in the description of large-scale systems, the problem of singular system theory has always been an active research field and has attracted the attention of many researchers in recent years. Solve for linear singular systems can be found that many researchers have put many efforts to solve the stability analysis and performance requirements problems. So the research on nonlinear singular systems is gradually becoming more and more active. Nowadays, the stochastic or perturbed behaviors usually exist in practical systems whether robust, noise or other performance problems. To deal with the stochastic or perturbed problems, we choose the robust theory and passivity theory to solve above problems. Many researchers still using state feedback method for the singular systems, however, this method is too complicated to analyze stability and derivation in the design. In this paper, we design controller by state-derivative feedback method, which can easier for solving the stability analysis for singular system.