Title: 「一帶一路」倡議之法政分析探討

Keywords: 十三五計畫;亞投行;基礎建設;投資風險;絲路基金

Abstract: 摘要 「一帶一路」倡議是因應中國大陸新一輪改革開放及平衡區域發展、打造中西 部經濟起飛的重要引擎,促進中國大陸產業升級,其構想、規劃、政策是中國十三 五計畫中的重要總體戰略。在「亞洲基礎設施投資銀行」龐大金融支撐下,將進一 步推進亞歐區域聯結,牽動現有兩岸經貿關係,也將衝擊台灣企業的對外發展。本 研究採用論述分析法、比較分析法及綜合歸納法論述「一帶一路」倡議的產生及政 策的形成、政策方案的施行、中共黨大會與人民大會的審議、中國國務院政策設計 與執行難題、評估中國夢的實現,讓有意願投資「一帶一路」沿線國家的廠商,了 解「一帶一路」倡議產生的環境、過程、政策的制定、相關法律的需要修正以及「一 帶一路」倡議的實施。亞投行、絲路基金等正是中國大陸向全亞洲進行資本輸出的 戰略性平台,但投資標的主要集中那些市場機制尚未充分建立、政治制度尚不穩定、 法律規章不健全,投資風險原本就已偏高的國家。我國應該如何規劃因應對策,可 利用中國大陸「對台31 項」政策藉由參與「一帶一路」建設所衍生十分可觀的商 機,進而降低開發投資風險。 關鍵詞:十三五計畫、亞投行、基礎建設、投資風險、絲路基金

Abstract The "One Belt and One Road" initiative is an important engine in China's 13th Five-Year Plan, in response to a new round of reform and opening up in China and balancing regional development, creating an important engine for the economic take-off of the central and western regions, and promoting industrial upgrading in China. strategy. Under the huge financial support of the “Asian Infrastructure Investment Bank”, the Asia-Europe regional linkage will be further promoted, and the existing cross-strait economic and trade relations will be affected, which will also impact the external development of Taiwanese enterprises. This study uses discourse analysis, comparative analysis and comprehensive induction to discuss the emergence of the “One Belt and One Road Initiative” and the formation of policies, the implementation of policy programs, the review of the Communist Party Congress and the People’s Congress, the policy design and implementation of the State Council of China, and the assessment. The realization of the Chinese Dream has made it possible for investors who are willing to invest in countries along the “One Belt and One Road” to understand the environment, processes, policies, the need for amendments to relevant laws and the implementation of the “One Belt and One Road" Initiative. The AIIB and the Silk Road Fund are strategic platforms for mainland China to export capital to all of Asia. However, the investment targets are mainly concentrated on those market mechanisms that have not yet been fully established, the political system is still unstable, and the laws and regulations are not perfect. The investment risk have already high countries. What’s Taiwan for the countermeasures, Taiwan can use the “31 projects on Taiwan” policy to generate considerable business opportunities through the constructions of “One Belt and One Road”, thereby reducing the risk of development investment. Keywords: 13th Five-Year Plan, Asian Investment Bank, Infrastructure, Investment Risk, Silk Road Fund