Title: 無線充電系統控制與實現

Keywords: 無線充電;切換式電源;切換系統;強健控制

Abstract: 本論文考慮無線充電系統的控制器設計問題,目的在於提高輸出功率對電池進行定電壓充電或定電流充電。我們所考慮的無線充電系統之控制分為兩部分,無線電力傳輸電路的開關控制我們採PID控制,在二次測提供一穩定的功率輸出;二次測後端Buck轉換器的部份我們則以切換控制理論設計控制器,在負載變動下也可以得到穩定的輸出電壓或電流對電池充電。

In this thesis we consider the controller design problem of wireless charging systems. The main objective is to provide enough power to process constant voltage charging or constant current charging for batteries. The control of the considered wireless charging system can be divided into two parts: one is to use a PID controller to control the switching of switches in wireless power transmission circuit, and the other is to design a controller by switched control theories for Buck converter to provide stable voltage or current to charge the battery.