Title: 一種基於高血壓醫療網頁技術

Keywords: 遠距高血壓醫療;Dreamweaver 軟體;網頁;網際網路病患量測氣候表模組

Abstract: 遠距高血壓醫療是一個有趣的研習議題。高血壓醫療和氣候有密切關聯性,在本論文,我們應用Dreamweaver網頁發展軟體,發展出一種遠距血壓照護網頁技術,整合線上病患量測氣候表模組、遠距血壓衛教電子書架模組、遠距視訊會議系統和遠距血壓雲端系統。高血壓與健康促進的衛教知識。訊息留言、常見問題、高血壓健康教育模組是被整合。我們進行遠距血壓照護網頁情境模擬測試,情境模擬測試結果良好。

Hypertension telemedicine is an interesting research topic. It is closely associated with climate. Dreamweaver software was used to develop a web page for hypertension telemedicine. In addition, an Internet-based climate module on patients, electronic bookshelf module on hypertension telemedicine, and a cloud blood pressure care system were integrated into the proposed hypertension telemedicine web page. Healthcare education for hypertension, message, comment, and communication module, were integrated. The simulation of a hypertension telemedicine care situation was tested using the proposed hypertension telemedicine web page, and the testing results were good.