Title: 李綱、周紫芝、楊万里海洋詩書寫研究

Keywords: 海洋元素;海洋詩書寫;宋詩;李綱;周紫芝;楊万里

Abstract: 本論文從李綱、周紫芝和楊万里的詩歌作品中篩選出有關於海洋元素者,通過分析與比較這三人的海洋詩書寫特色,結合其個人時代背景,試圖探尋兩宋之際與南宋初年的海洋詩書寫特色、轉變及其成因。 第一章為緒論,包含文獻綜述、研究範圍、研究動機和文章架構。第二、三、四章分別討論李綱、周紫芝和楊万里的海洋詩書寫。第五章為結論。

This thesis selects the maritime writings from Li Gang, Zhou Zi-zhi and Yang Wan-li’s poetry works.Through analysis and comparison of maritime poetry writings of these three characteristics, combined with poets personal backgrounds, this thesis trying to explore the maritime poetry writings’ features,process of change and its causes in Northern/Southern Song dynastic succession and the Early South Song dynasty. The first chapter is an introduction, a clear background, scope and motivation. Second, third and fourth chapters discuss Li Gang, Zhou Zizhi and Yang maritime poetry writings. The fifth chapter is the conclusion.