Title: 模糊多準則應用在航空公司選擇策略聯盟夥伴之研究

Keywords: 策略聯盟;三角形模糊數;層級程序分析法;模糊多準則決策;Strategic alliance;Triangular fuzzy numbers;Analytic Hierarchy Process;Fuzzy MCDM

Abstract: 本研究旨在建立航空公司選擇策略聯盟夥伴之評估模式。乃是試圖運用文獻分析及專家學者意見彙整航空公司選擇策略聯盟夥伴之評估準則,並建立航空公司選擇策略聯盟夥伴之層級架構,運用模糊多準則決策方法延請專家在上述所建立的評估層級中進行評估,可使決策過程中概念的模糊性能充分地表達。再經加權求得綜合評估值後,利用重心法做模糊數排序,選擇出最佳策略聯盟之航空公司夥伴。

關鍵詞:策略聯盟、三角形模糊數、層級程序分析法、模糊多準則決策。

In this paper, a systematic fuzzy MCDM model for the strategic alliance partners selection of the airlines is proposed. This thesis is trying to use historical as well as selected expertise opinions to construct the hierarchy structure of strategic alliance partners selection on airlines. By using the fuzzy multiple-criteria decision-making with experts’ opinions, this paper plans to set up evaluation criteria for the airlines in their related decision-making process. In doing so, decision model should be more appropriate and effective. Finally, the centroid method of different airlines is ranked to determine the best strategic alliance partner.