Title: 掩埋型土資場不同層次土體雨水入滲處理工法案例研討

Keywords: 土資場;入滲;坡地大規模填方;不同層次土質回填 storage-sit;hillland;heavy rain;Meanwhile

Abstract: 因應台灣地區開發過程中所造成之公共工程或民間建設案件挖掘所產出之開挖土方,除原有設計挖填平衡之案件,所產出之土石方收容地點一直為相關處理單位所關切。 未免承攬業者惡意棄置或收容地點無相關收容防護設施之設計,造成二次公害或影響棄置地點週遭居民之生活環境安全,於政府法令規範下地方政府及民間針對土石方部份自民國80年代起設置各種不同規模及型式之收容場所,其間亦有多件災害及弊端情事發生,相關部份亦多次進行條文及規定修正,統一由營建署委由能資所進行網路系統管制,依地方自治管理法交由地方政府進行所轄區內各型式收容場所之管理。 台灣平原區域之開發已趨飽和,為求得較得宜之收容地點及最佳收容數量,此類收容場所往往於坡地進行場地申設,因屬坡地大規模填方作業,所使用之填方材料又非單一相同土質,於豐水季期間集中降雨情形造成地下水位急遽上昇,易造成坡地破壞。本論文針對掩埋場設置時雨水入滲處置之排水系統規劃進行探討,同時以現行案例所規劃執行之方式進行檢視討論。

The purpose of this thesis The shortage of rock-excavation storage sit in public and private construction project have been a major problem in Taiwan。 The storage-site is saturated un field area in Taiwan,Therefore,there are a lot of storage-sit are applied to establish in hil land.However,the.weather in Taiwan is part of sea-island type,the condition of concentrated rainfall always make groundwater rise rapidlyFurthermore,the damage of mudflow and landslide occur in hillland.Consequntly,Efficient drainage system is important to maintain strage-site steady. The purpose of this thesis I to research the efficacy of drainage system in situation of heavy rain.Meanwhile,inspect and discuss the model of executhing present cases.