Title: 農業科技成果技術包裝與加值

Abstract: 摘要:為提升農業附加價值及有效提升農業的競爭力,本計畫藉由農業研發成果之盤點整理,全面性的檢視農(漁)業(海鱺、石斑)科技成果,研析目前強弱之處,加以運用與補足,進而促進正確且積極之科技研發方向、智財保護及管理觀念建立;另一方面,將研發成果整合至產業供銷的技術鏈,完成技術之包裝與應用於產業的加值,擴大技術可用範圍並提升技術價值,拓展技術商品國內外市場。 本計畫由兩組專業研究團隊分別針對海鱺、石斑產業目標同步進行。為確保相關技術之核心技術符合產業需要且為提升產業競爭力所需,計畫將著重技術面向與市場面向之競爭力分析,並透過盤點機制,有系統地分別將上述產業過去所掌握的技術依市場需求面進行分類與分析,並架構技術關聯鏈。經由技術關聯鏈之建構,將進一步篩選出具領先優勢之關鍵技術與產品,確保技術領先優勢。 此外,本計畫之延伸亦將著重於技術整合套裝與加值運用,將國內所能掌握之關鍵核心技術,依技術關聯性與市場需求進行整合套裝。相關套裝技術除將進行商品化評估外,並建立產銷供應鏈及產銷履歷系統相關之作業流程與規範。

Abstract:In order to improve and export the flagship fishery products of cobia and grouper, this project wants to comprehensively examine the science and technology products of cobia and grouper, to strengthen the usage and make up deficiency, and to promote the right and active development of science and technology, intellectual property, and establishment of managing concept by using the core technology and value-added mechanism through core technology merger suit and adding value. In the other hand, we want to expand merchandise to expand the domestic and international market of the technique merchandise to home and overseas market. This plan focuses on the industries of cobia and grouper by two professional research groups. In order to ensure that the core technology can conform to the industries of cobia and grouper and can add the industrial competitiveness, the plan will focus on the analysis of technological and marketing competitiveness, and accord with the marketing requirements to assort and analyze the industrial technologies by making an inventory, and set up a technological connecter. By using the connecter, we can select the key technologies and products to make us lie in an advantageous position. In addition, we will also focus on packing of industrial technology and value-added application of this plan, and accord with the industrial technologies and marketing requirements to make technological packing. Besides estimating the commercial value of technological packing, we also set up the procedures and standard in informational system of supply chain and traceability system.