Title: 農業科技成果技術包裝與加值

Keywords: 漁產品;核心技術;海鱺;石斑;雞鴨禽肉

Abstract: 摘要:為提升外銷旗艦農產品海鱺、石斑及禽肉(鴨肉與土雞肉)產業國際競爭力,本計畫透過核心技術之整合套裝與加值運用機制,擬定: (1) 強化養殖農業技術及產品市場競爭力分析;與 (2) 落實核心技術研發成果盤點與保護,共二項策略目標,期能透過核心技術之掌握與加值運用,同步提升產業技術面向與產品面向國際競爭優勢。本計畫將分別針對海鱺、石斑及禽肉(鴨肉與土雞肉)產業,由三組專業研究團隊,針對上述二大策略目標同步進行。為確保相關技術之核心技術符合產業需要且為提升產業競爭力所需,計畫將著重技術面向與市場面向之競爭力分析,並透過盤點機制,有系統分別將上述產業過去所掌握的技術一市場需求面進行分類與分析,並架構技術關連鏈。經由技術關連鏈之建構,將進一步篩選出具領先優勢之關鍵技術與產品,確保技術領先優勢。除此外,本計畫之延申亦將著重於技術整合套裝與加值運用,將國內所能掌握之關鍵核心技術,依技術關聯性與市場需求進行整合套裝。相關套裝技術除將進行商品化評估外,並建立產銷供應鏈及產銷履歷系統相關之作業流程與規範。

Abstract:In order to improve and export the flagship fishery products of cobia and grouper, duck and chicken meat, and also improve the industry's international competitiveness, this project wants to uses the core technology and value-added mechanism through core technology merger suit and adding value, draft: (1) strengthen the culture technology and product market competitiveness analysis; (2) implement core technology and R&D the achievement to make an inventory and protect, therefore, they can improve industry's technology and international competition advantage with the products in step through grasping using with the adding value of core technology. This plan will be directed against cobia, grouper duck and chicken meat, industry by three groups of professional research groups, go on in step to two great tactics goals. In order that the key technology of guaranteeing relevant technology meets industry's needs and in order to improve industry's competitiveness need, the plan will focus on technology and competitiveness faced with the market to analysis, and pass the mechanism of making an inventory, systematic differences classified and analyses industries a market demand of technology mastered in the past, and structure technology is closed and connected. Close and connect with the building and constructing of the chain via technology, will screen the key technology and products of providing the leading advantage further, guarantee the leading advantage of technology. In addition, will explain and also focus on technology and combine suits and adding value application in the prolonging of this plan, the domestic core technology, will combine suits with market demand related in accordance with technology. Besides carrying on the commercialized assessment, and set up production and marketing and supply chain and produce and expert homework procedure and norm that the curriculum tracibility system is correlated with in relevant suit technology.