English  |  正體中文  |  简体中文  |  全文筆數/總筆數 : 20927/31740

RSS Feed RSS Feed

簡介:教育目標 1. 塑造校園人文社會的學習氛圍 2. 注重品格倫理陶冶之全人教育 3. 培育具國際觀之優質海洋人才 4. 推動海洋特色之跨領域教學、研究與服務 願景 發展為台灣第一個以宏觀海洋為特色的人文社會科學院

2017 基隆市實施融合教育國民中學班級導師專業踐行之研究 Cheng, Yung-Wen; 鄭詠文

2017 Will American consumers pay more for eco-friendly labeled canned tuna? Estimating US consumer demand for canned tuna varieties using scanner data Chin-Hwa Jenny Sun; Fu-Sung Chiang; Matthew Owens; Dale Squires

2016-10 從病患自主原則論醫師的拒絕證言權 陳俊榕

2016-08-10 No-Self, natural sustainability, and education for sustainable development. Chia-Ling Wang