Title: 新拌及硬固水泥質材料中氯離子含量關係之研究

Keywords: 氯離子;新拌;硬固;酸溶法;水溶法;水泥質材料

Abstract: 本研究探討新拌與硬固混凝土中氯離子之關係。以判斷硬固混凝土之氯離子檢測值能否能以新拌混凝土之氯離子標準做為「參考標準值」。本研究中以不同的水灰比(W/C=0.35、0.45、0.55、0.65)及添加不同 含量(0 、0.1 、0.2 、0.3 、0.4 )分別製作水泥漿與水泥砂漿(含砂量分為30%、40%、50%),並分別分析新拌浮水及硬固水泥質材料之氯離子含量。 試驗結果顯示,本研究水泥漿及水泥砂漿新拌氯離子含量扣除控制組後會低於原本所添加的 含量,而量測氯離子含量與水灰比沒有太大的關聯性,反而和所添加的 含量有關。硬固水泥漿、水泥砂漿的試驗結果為酸溶法和水溶法兩部份。以添加相同 含量說明含砂量越多量測出的氯離子含量也越高。依據各水灰比迴歸方程式推算,硬固後的漿體量測出的氯離子含量會低於原本所添加的 含量。 將新拌水泥漿、水泥砂漿和硬固水泥漿、水泥砂漿進行比較,顯示硬固漿體之氯離子含量較新拌氯離子之含量低。本試驗中的結果,可由新拌的氯離子含量推估硬固水泥(砂)漿的氯離子含量。 關鍵字:氯離子、新拌、硬固、酸溶法、水溶法、水泥質材料

The study of fresh and hardened concrete, the relationship between chloride ion. Hardened concrete to determine the chloride ion can detect whether the value of fresh concrete of chloride ion standard as a "reference standard value. " In this study, different water-cement ratio (W/C=0.35、0.45、0.55、0.65) and different content (0 、0.1 、0.2 、0.3 、0.4 ) were produced slurry and cement mortar (sand content is divided into 30%, 40%, 50%), respectively, of fresh and hardened concrete floating quality of materials of chloride ion content. The results show that the cement slurry and cement mortar of fresh chloride ion content in the control group after deducting the added lower than the original content, and measure the chloride ion content and water-cement ratio is not much relevance, but and the Added content. Hardened cement paste, cement mortar test results for the acid method and the water dissolution of two parts. content the same description to add more sand content measured large amounts of chloride ion content is also higher. Regression equation based on projections of the water-cement ratio, the amount of hardened paste after the chloride ion content measured to be less than the original content the added . The fresh cement, cement mortar and hardened cement slurry and cement mortar were compared, showing the hardened paste of the chloride ion content than fresh low content of chloride ions. The results of this study may be the chloride ion content of fresh estimate hardened cement (sand) plasma chloride ion content. Keywords: chloride ion, a new fresh and hardened, acid dissolution method, water soluble, cement quality materials