Title: 應用模糊多準則決策於航空公司選擇策略聯盟伙伴

Keywords: 層級程序分析法;模糊多準則決策;策略聯盟; Analytic Hierarchy Process;Fuzzy MCDM;Strategic Alliance

Abstract: 摘要:本文旨在發展一則航空公司評選策略聯盟伙伴的模糊多準則決策模式,首先,根據文獻回顧與專家意見建構航空公司選擇策略聯盟伙伴的評選準則。然後,利用層級程序分析法求得全部評選準則與子準則的主觀權重,進而,採用以專家意見為基礎的三角形模糊數來評估所有策略聯盟伙伴在各評選子準則下之優勢。最後求得不同策略聯盟伙伴之綜合評估值與理想策略聯盟伙伴評估值的相似性測度以確定最佳選擇。

Abstract:In this paper, a fuzzy MCDM model for the selection of strategic alliance partners of the airlines is developed. First, according to the lectures review and expertise opinions, the selection criteria of strategic alliance partners for airlines are constructed. Then, the Analytic Hierarchy Process (AHP) is used to obtain the subject weights of all criteria and sub-criteria. Furthermore, the triangular fuzzy numbers, based on experts’opinions, are utilized to evaluate the advantages of all strategic alliance partners versus all sub-criteria. Finally, find the similarity measure between the aggregation assessments of different strategic alliance partners versus ideal strategic alliance partner and determine the best selection.