Title: 應用美式模糊品質屋評估國家資源要素投入—以航空站發展生產型運籌體系為例

Keywords: 國家資源要素;美式模糊品質屋;相關矩陣;生產加值型運籌體系

Abstract: 摘要:過去探討有關鑽石模式評估國家資源要素投入之問題時,並未考慮國家資源要素間彼此具相關性(非獨立),然事實上鑽石模式之資源要素間存在著相關性。為能有效評估資源要素間相關性問題,首先本文應用模糊數學中語意量化隸屬函數取代傳統單值評價法,建構一個美式模糊品質屋(fuzzy house of quality, FHOQ),進行資源要素間之相關矩陣分析,以解決國家資源要素間之相關性問題。其次,以航空站發展生產加值型運籌體系為例,進行競爭指標與國家資源要素之關聯分析。最後評估國家資源投入之優先順序,並分析國家資源投入在生產加值型運籌體系競爭指標之影響程度,以作為強化航空站競爭優勢之參考。

Abstract:In past research that diamond model were utilized to evaluate the national resources input don’t consider the relation’s issue among national resource factors. In fact, the national resource factors of diamond model exit relationship for each other. For efficiently solved the evaluation problem of national resources input. First, this paper is useful describing situations that are complex or poorly defined by quantitative expressions. Linguistic value can be represented by the approximate reasoning of fuzzy set theory. The America Style Fuzzy House of Quality (FHOQ) was constructed to solve the two problems, one we deal with the correlations among national resource factors by the correlation matrix analysis and, the other we analyze it is necessary to understand the relation’s issue among national resource factors. Second, production type of logistics system on airports is proposed and exploring the multi-levels competitive relationships between the competitive indices and national resources factors. Finally, analyze priority ranking of national resources and contribution ranking of the overall national resource to each competitive index. The aim of this paper is to provide an important reference for the airports in upgrading national competition.