Title: 電動按摩機之順應控制

Keywords: 電動按摩機;七連桿機構;順應控制;PID控制;可變結構控制

Abstract: 本論文嘗試利用順應控制以力量回饋方式,期望達到理想的控制。在本論文中所實驗的順應控制之電動按摩機系統,它是由本實驗室自行設計開發的七連桿機構。而對於七連桿控制系統的控制器設計是採用順應性控制中的參考模型所作之順應性控制系統。其中包含了順應性PID 控制器、順應性可變結構控制器。根據順應控制法則去控制此機械機構必須先知道 系統的參數值,再利用系統的控制器調整PID 控制器的增益值以及利用可變結構控制器的參數γ 、λ 和以先消除系統雜訊,再建立控制力的方法,達到其良好的控制性能。

This thesis tries to utilize compliant control with the feedback mode of strength and expect to reach ideal control. Automatic massage machine system controlled in compliant control experimenting in this thesis, it is designed seven connecting rods of organizations developed by oneself by this laboratory. And the controller of control system is designed to be adapt compliant control reference what model make in comply with control system to seven connecting rod which is including complying with compliant PID controller , complying with variable structure controller among them. To control the mechanism must to know the parameters of system first according to compliant control law. Again we must adjust the gain of PID controller by system controller and the parameters and to eliminate the system noise for establishing control force by variable structure controller in order to achieve fine control capability.