Title: T-S型模糊控制器併以多變量自調整適應法則應用於非線性系統

Keywords: 適應控制;模糊控制 Self-Tuning Control;T-S Fuzzy Control

Abstract: 本文針對一具有多個未知/不確定參數的非線性系統,利用多變量自調整模糊控制程序(Multivariable Self-Tuning Fuzzy Controller Process),達成系統控制之目的。基於T-S模糊控制以及自調整適應控制理論為基礎,將兩種理論與控制結合,進而設計出整個程序架構。透過此程序有效的使T-S型模糊控制器之控制增益隨時變參數修正,受控體中的時變參數也能被追蹤。 最後經由理論推導所設計的多變量自調整模糊控制程序,應用於倒單擺系統之控制所得到的電腦模擬結果,皆能達成良好的控制性能需求,驗證了此種程序應用於多個未知/不確定參數的非線性系統的可行性。

This thesis mainly is aiming at multi-unknown-variable parameter nonlinear systems, using a multivariable self tuning T-S fuzzy controller process . Base on T-S fuzzy control and Self-Tuning control, Two kinds of theories combine, then using the entire procedure construction. The application to the control appears in the following known example like inverted pendulum system, the computer simulation result reveals that all can reach very good control performance. It validates the feasibility of this kind of process.