Title: 海鱺產品產銷履歷資訊追溯技術應用研究

Keywords: 海鱺;產銷履歷;無線射頻辨識;二維條碼;供應鏈

Abstract: 1.有系統的建立海鱺水產品之產銷流程模式。 2.建立目前先進辨識技術主動式及被動式RFID以及二維條碼在海鱺水產品產銷流程的各式應用情境,有利此等辨識技術未來擴大至各種水產品應用情境的探討。 3.整合產銷履歷資訊中目前已有的一維條碼資訊與擬採用提昇產銷資訊控管所引入的RFID以及二維條碼資訊,將有利落實產銷履歷資訊查詢。 4.現場實作驗證將有利於各種可能的問題檢視,並提供未來擴大實施的可能應用情境與關鍵應用技術的探討。

1.The process model from farm to table of cobia will be established systematically. 2.Application scenarios of using active RFID, passive RFID and 2-D barcode for the production and marketing of cobia will be studied and established. In addition, the extension of these application scenarios to other seafood products will be studied. 3.Integration of the current 1-D barcode information and the proposed RFID and 2-D barcode information in the traceability system will accomplish the completeness of traceability information without broken data links. 4.The confirmation of actual operations will be good for solving each kind of possibility problem. In addition, the conclusion of this results also will be references base of the extension of these application scenarios and major functional technique in the future.