Title: 國際觀賞魚生產及市場貿易現況調查研究

Keywords: 觀賞魚;貿易;水族;市場; Ornamental Fish;Trade;Aquarium;Market

Abstract: 摘要:本年度預計執行之國際觀賞魚生產及市場貿易現況調查研究,擬藉由對世界各國觀賞魚供應狀況、主要觀賞魚種類供應來源、世界各國觀賞魚進出口組成種類、觀賞水族生物進出口相關法令規範與本地進口觀賞魚來源與組成種類調查等工作項目,建立可供本地產業發展參考諮詢之背景資料,並作為規劃產業發展之趨勢預測與風險評估依據。

Abstract:Investigation and study of the international ornamnetal fish production and market trade in present situation. Make investigation of the state of ornamental fish supplying all around the world, the main kinds of ornamental fish supplying source, imported and exported ornamental fish situation, the law and decrees about the biological imported and exported ornamental aquatic organism, and local imported ornamnetal fish source, respectively. To set up the background information and database that can be consulted for local industry's development's reference. Make out the basis as the trend prediction and risk of planning industry's development.