Title: 水產養殖用藥檢測技術研發應用

Keywords: 農藥;水產養殖;檢驗;藥物;吳郭魚;白蝦; Pesticides;Aquaculture;Inspection;Drugs;Tilapia;White Shrimp

Abstract: 摘要:本計畫將蒐集國內外水產管制用藥相關規範及檢驗分析方法並建檔完成,開發水產品多重藥物檢測分析方法,以提高檢驗分析效能及達到分析之便利性,並利用凝膠滲透層析技術降低基質背景干擾,提高檢驗分析萃取效率、回收率及檢驗分析之敏感性和便利性,了解水產管制用藥檢測分析方法於不同水產品(吳郭魚、白蝦)中是否受基質背景干擾,並影響檢測結果之靈敏度,利用高效液相層析質譜儀及氣相層析質譜儀檢測分析水產管制用藥,提高檢驗敏感性;本計畫以提升水產管制用藥(農藥類:阿巴汀、亞托敏、加保利、第滅寧、安殺番、芬滅松、撲滅松、芬普螨、嘉磷塞、滅大松、歐索林酸、三氯松、三氯比)檢測的便利性及敏感性為目標,並協同水產品產銷履歷驗證機構,以確保台灣水產品安全品質及提升台灣水產品出口競爭力,同時確保國人食用之食品衛生安全。

Abstract:(1) To collect the international standards and methods of analysing pesticides and veterinary drugs. (2) To discuss different techniques analyzing pesticides and veterinary drugs for fish and shrimp. (3) To compare with single and multiple method of analysing pesticides and veterinary drugs. (4) To make use of GPC techniques to increase the sensitivity analyzing pesticides and veterinary drugs.