Title: 養殖魚塭遭戴奧辛污染之研究

Abstract: 摘要:(1) 模擬養殖魚塭底土遭受不同濃度戴奧辛污染其養殖水中戴奧辛溶出含量的測定。 (2) 模擬養殖魚塭遭受不同濃度戴奧辛污染後,調查養殖生物白蝦體中戴奧辛含量之變化情形。 (3) 模擬養殖魚塭遭受不同濃度戴奧辛污染後,調查養殖生物虱目魚體中戴奧辛含量之變化情形。 (4) 模擬養殖魚塭遭受不同濃度戴奧辛污染後,調查養殖生物牡蠣體中戴奧辛含量之變化情形。 (5) 調查養殖魚塭遭受何種戴奧辛濃度污染,不影響白蝦、虱目魚及牡蠣生物體。 (6) 調查養殖魚塭遭受何種戴奧辛濃度污染,白蝦、虱目魚及牡蠣戴奧辛殘留量在食品中戴奧辛限值以下。 (7) 避免養殖水產品受到戴奧辛物質污染之疑慮,降低國人從水產品攝入戴奧辛的機會。

Abstract:(1) After farms were polluted by different concentration dioxin to investigate of the dioxin concentrations of aquaculture pond water. (2) After fish farms were polluted by different concentration dioxin to investigated of the dioxin concentrations of white shrimps (Litopenaeus vannamei). (3) After fish farms were polluted by different concentration dioxin to investigate of the dioxin concentrations of milk fish (Chanos chanos). (4) After fish farms were polluted by different concentration dioxin to investigate of the dioxin concentrations of oyster (Crassostrea gigas). (5) It is not effect on the white shrimps and oyster to investigate which kind of dioxin concentration from fish farms. (6) To investigate which kind of dioxin concentration on fish farms that the determination of dioxin in white shrimps, milk fish and oyster under the dioxin residues limit of foods. (7) Avoiding that sea foods were polluted by dioxin and reducing the opportunity absorbing dioxin from the sea foods.